Saint Anthony's School is established by a Social Service Organization from Belgium ( Oeuvre des Pains asbl) in collaboration with Gramin Manav Vikas Samiti, a Society formed in the year 1983, to work for the development of villagers in rural India.

Saint Anthony's School is based on the belief that "Development Oriented Education Builds a True Human Society". We are preparing girls and boys to become exemplary members of society.

Saint Anthony's School

Dugawar, Asmoli PO 244304, Sambhal dist., U.P., India.

Affiliated to CBSE, Delhi (CBSE Affiliation No.2131362)
School No.54849
Contact No.05923-221527, 221791

MISCELLANEOUS DOCUMENTS
   
School's prospectus
2018-2019 School fees structure
STAFF DETAILS
   
S No. Teacher's Name Qualification  
1. ... M.A. B.Ed. PGT
2. Mrs. Archana Chauhan M.A. B.Ed PGT
3. Mr. Padam Singh MSc. B.Ed D.Ped PGT
4. Mr. Sartaj Haider B.Sc. B.Ed. PGT
5. Mr. Ratikanta Hati M.Sc. B.Ed PGT
6. Mr. Krishna Kumar Gupta M.A. B.Ed PGT
7. Mr.Jitesh B.Com. B.Ed TGT
8. Mr.Jeevadeep Kaushik M.Sc. B.Ed. PGT
9. Mrs. Sweta Yadav B.A. B.Ed. TGT
10. Ms. Prabha M.A. B.Ed. PGT
11. Mr. Vishal Kashyap BSc. M.Lib TGT
12. Mrs. Nidhi Kaushik M.A. B.Ed PGT
13. Mr. Vishnu C.S. M.Sc. B.Ed PGT
14. Ms. Lizi Jyoti BCA. O'Level, B.Ed TGT
15. Ms. Cimi Thomas B.Sc. B.Ed TGT
16. Ms.Susheela Martin M.A. B.Ed. PGT
17. Ms. Lisa Sabastian M.Sc. B.Ed. PGT
18. Ms.Meenu Sharma M.A, B.Ed PGT
19. Ms.Josmi B.A B.Ed TGT
20. Mr.Lakhan Singh M.A B.Ed PGT
21. Ms. Ance Maria B.A B.Ed TGT
22. Mr. Jitendra Singh M.A. B.Ed PGT
23. Mr. Uday Singh Dagar B.Sc. B.Ed. TGT
24. Mrs. Suman Tyagi B.A. B.Ed. TGT
25. Ms.Kaneez Fatima M.A. B.Ed. PGT
26. Ms. Ragila Alex M.A. B.Ed. PGT
27. Mr. Bhasker M.A. B.Ed. PGT
28. Mr. Mohit Choudhary M.P.Ed. PGT
29. Mr. Pradeep Kumar BCA. M.A.(Eng) PGT
30. Naureen Khursheed P.G.D.BRIM M.com PGT
31. Mohd. Firoz M.Com B.ed PGT
32. Mohd.Shakeel Ahmed M.Sc. B.ed PGT
33. Waseem Anzum M.Sc B.ed PGT
  OFFICE STAFF
34. Mrs. Garima BCA Office Assistant
MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE MEMBERS
   
1. Ms. Molly Sebastian
2. ...
3. Sr. Jane
4. Sr. Amita
5. Mrs. Archana Chauhan
7. Mr. Praveen Kumar Gupta
8. Mr. Virender Singh
9. Mr. Gurudutt Gupta
11. Mr. Gajram Singh
12. Mrs. Ekta Goel
TRANSFER CERTIFICATES
   
2014-2015_class05_Keshav_Singh_Pal.pdf
2014-2015_class05_Md._Amaan.pdf
2014-2015_class05_Md._Washeem.pdf
2014-2015_class06_Mohd_Faisal.pdf
2014-2015_class08_Shourab_Pal.pdf
2014-2015_class09_Chandan_Rajput.pdf
2014-2015_class09_Nikhil_ Kumar.pdf
2014-2015_class11_Mustkeem_Alam.pdf
2014-2015_class11_Param_Kirti.pdf
2014-2015_class11_Virender_Pal.pdf
2015-2016_class04_Tanish_Rajput.pdf
2017-2017_class08_Yetender_Kumar.pdf
2017-2018_class06_Iqra_Zehra.pdf
2017-2018_class10_Lalit_Vensh.pdf
2017-2018_class10_Shahrukh_Khan.pdf
2017-2018_class10_Shivam_Tyagi.pdf
2017-2018_class12_Jitender_Sngh.pdf
2017-2018_class12_Yashasvi_Singh.pdf